Ergebnisse Breitensportwettbewerb 17.05.2015


AK 1 (6-10 Jahre) 

ChaCha, Rumba, Jive 

5 Paare am Start  

1. Enrico Fischer - Daniela Kühl, Blau-Weiss Berlin (3,0)
2. Lucas Schmidt - Felicia Tadayon, Askania TSC Berlin e.V. (6,0)
3. Jefferson Langenfeld - Luise Scheunemann, TSC Arriba Motzen (10,0)
4. Samuel List - Sophie List, TSC Arriba Motzen (12,0)
5. Jannis Toth - Sarah Klaus, TSC Arriba Motzen (14,0)


AK 2 (11-14 Jahre) 

ChaCha, Rumba, Jive

6 Paare am Start  

1. Jakobus Eckert - Floria Tosca Kerekes, Blau-Weiss Berlin (3,0
2. Paul-Lucas Rasehorn - Lara-Svantje Wolfgram, TSV Rot-Gold Torgelow 1990 e.V. (6,0)
3. Aaron Sperling - Sophia Ibraimi, Blau-Weiss Berlin (9,0)
4. Franziska Wieck - Carmen Schirmer, Blau-Weiss Berlin (12,0)
5. Anni Wang - Sofia Napolitano, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (15,0)
6. Christian Schellhorn - Vanessa Scheidemann, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (18,0)


AK 3 (15-21 Jahre)  

ChaCha, Rumba, Jive, Langsamer Walzer

6 Paare am Start 

1. Philip Hotz - Whitley Effenberger, Blau-Weiss Berlin (4,0)
2. Nikolai Vincent Grinda - Lena Holzmann, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (11,0)
3. Lukas Piters - Raya Schäfer, TC Brillant Berlin (14,5)
4. Lukas Heiland - Helin Li, Rot-Gold Berlin e.V. (15,0)
5. Mirco Holzmann - Vanessa Schaletzky, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (18,5)
6. Lennert Hahn - Vanessa Haufe, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (21,0) 


AK 4 (22-34 Jahre)  

ChaCha, Rumba, Jive, Langsamer Walzer 

3 Paare am Start 

1. Markus Grzesik - Anika Grzesik, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (4,0)
2. Christoph Pratsch - Anja Weiffen, Uni Potsdam (9,0)
3. Stefan Hoffmann - Tatjana Hoffmann, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (11,0) 


AK 5 Std (35-45 Jahre) 

Langsamer Walzer, Tango, Quick Step  

 3 Paare am Start 

1. Mario Schatta - Britta Albrecht-Schatta, TC Spree-Athen e.V. (4,0)
2. Michael Scheidemann - Grit Scheidemann, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (6,0)
3. Konrad Müller - Antonia Masche,  (8,0)


AK 5 Lat (35-45 Jahre) 

ChaCha, Rumba, Jive 

 6 Paare am Start 

1. Thorsten Reiche - Katrin Rychlik, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (5,0)
2. Andreas Ebert - Irina Ebert, TSC Balance (7,0)
3. Jürgen Schiwora - Astrid Schiwora, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (10,0)
4. Michael Scheidemann - Grit Scheidemann, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (12,0)
5. Mario Schatta - Britta Albrecht-Schatta, TC Spree-Athen e.V. (13,0)
6. Norbert Noack - Christine Noack, TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde e.V. (16,0) 

 


AK 6 Std (über 45 Jahre)  

Langsamer Walzer, Tango, Quick Step

9 Paare am Start 

1. Michael Friedrich - Heike Friedrich,  (3,0)
2. Mario Schatta - Britta Albrecht-Schatta, TC Spree-Athen e.V. (6,0)
3. Jochen Egbers - Regina Egbers, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (11,0)
4. Björn-Peter Stegemann - Maud Stegemann, TTK am B¸rgerpark e.V. (12,0)
5. Norbert Noack - Christine Noack, TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde e.V. (13,0)
6. Michael Heinemann - Kathrin Heinemann,  (19,0)
7. Stephan Völker - Ragna Völker, TC Brillant Berlin e.V. (20,0)


Wertungsrichter für alle Altersklassen waren:

Rudi Eggert, btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1848 Berlin

Gert Faustmann, Blau-Silber Berlin TSC

Mario Melles, RRC Skyline Berlin

Heidemarie Timm, TC Brillant Berlin

Matthias Werner, Ahorn Club TSA im PSV Berlin

ZurückWeiter
Top

Tanzzentrum Brillant Malteserstr. 118-120 12249 Berlin-Lankwitz  | info(at)tc-brillant.de